FANDOM


A.C. MilanACF FiorentinaAC Siena
AEK AtenyAJ AuxerreAKS Busko-Zdrój
AS BariAS Livorno CalcioAS Monaco FC
AS Nancy-LorraineAS RomaAS Saint-Étienne
AZS Podlasie Biała PodlaskaAjax AmsterdamApator Toruń
Arka GdyniaAstra KrotoszynAtalanta Bergamo
Avia ŚwidnikBKS BolesławiecBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Banik OstravaBałtyk GdyniaBeskid Andrychów
Bielawianka BielawaBologna FCBroń Radom
Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBłękitni StargardCSKA Moskwa
Cagliari CalcioCatania CalcioCeluloza Kostrzyn
Ceramika OpocznoChemik Kędzierzyn-KoźleChełmianka Chełm
Chievo VeronaChojniczanka ChojniceChrobry Głogów
CracoviaCrvena Zvezda BelgradCzarni Jasło
Czarni SłupskCzarni ŻagańCzuwaj Przemyśl
DAC Dunajská StredaDerby di SiciliaDerby du Rhône
Dolcan ZąbkiDozamet Nowa SólDrutex-Bytovia Bytów
Drwęca Nowe Miasto LubawskieDynamo KijówDynamo Moskwa
Elana ToruńFC Girondins de BordeauxFC Lorient
FC PortoFC Sochaux-MontbéliardFK Partizan Belgrad
Falubaz Zielona GóraFlota ŚwinoujścieGKM Grudziądz
GKS BełchatówGKS JastrzębieGKS Katowice
GKS TychyGK STGGarbarnia Kraków
Genoa CFCGlinik GorliceGranat Skarżysko-Kamienna
Granica KętrzynGrenoble Foot 38Gryf Słupsk
Gryf WejherowoGwardia KoszalinGóral Żywiec
Górnik KoninGórnik WałbrzychGórnik Zabrze
Górnik ŁęcznaHejnał KętyHetman Włoszczowa
Hetman ZamośćHutnik KrakówHutnik Warszawa
IgloopolIgloopol DębicaInter
JKS JarosławJagiellonia BiałystokJarota Jarocin
Jeziorak IławaJuventus TurynKKS Kalisz
KP Starogard GdańskiKSZO Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiKS Myszków
Kania GostyńKarkonosze Jelenia GóraKarpaty Krosno
Korona KielceKotwica KołobrzegLZKS Stal Kunów
Lazio RzymLe Mans UC72Lech Poznań
Lechia DzierżoniówLechia GdańskLegia Chełmża
Legia WarszawaLille OSCMKS Ciechanów
MKS KluczborkMKS RadymnoMazur Ełk
Miedź LegnicaMiejski Stadion Sportowy "KSZO"Montpellier HSC
Moto-Jelcz OławaMotor LublinMławianka Mława
MŠK ŻylinaNaprzód JędrzejówNida Pińczów
Nysa ZgorzelecOGC NiceOdra Opole
Odra Wodzisław ŚląskiOkocimski BrzeskoOlimpia Elbląg
Olimpia GrudziądzOlympiakos SFPOlympique Lyonnais
Olympique de MarseilleOrlęta Radzyń PodlaskiOrlęta Łuków
Orzeł PrzeworskOstrovia Ostrów WielkopolskiPanathinaikos AO
Parc des PrincesParis Saint-Germain F.C.Parma F.C.
Piast GliwicePiast Nowa RudaPilica Białobrzegi
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaPodhale Nowy TargPogoń Leżajsk
Pogoń LęborkPogoń SiedlcePogoń Staszów
Pogoń SzczecinPolonia BydgoszczPolonia Bytom
Polonia PrzemyślPolonia SłubicePolonia Warszawa
Polonia ŚwidnicaPolpharma Starogard GdańskiPomezania Malbork
Powiślanka LipskoProch PionkiPromień Żary
Puszcza NiepołomiceRC LensRKS Radomsko
ROW RybnikRadomiak RadomRaków Częstochowa
Resovia RzeszówRozwój KatowiceRuch Chorzów
Ruch RadzionkówSL BenficaSSC Napoli
Sampdoria GenuaSan SiroSandecja Nowy Sącz
Siarka TarnobrzegSlovan BratysławaSokół Nisko
Sokół SieniawaSparta BrodnicaSparta Wrocław
Spartak MoskwaSpartak TrnavaSporting CP
Stade Félix-BollaertStade Jacques-Chaban-DelmasStade Louis II
Stade Léon-BolléeStade Marcel-PicotStade Rennais F.C.
Stade VélodromeStade de GerlandStade de l'Abbé-Deschamps
Stade de la LibérationStade de la MossonStade des Alpes
Stade du MoustoirStade du RayStadio Angelo Massimino
Stadio Armando PicchiStadio Artemio FranchiStadio Artemio Franchi-Montepaschi Arena
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'ItaliaStadio Ennio TardiniStadio Friuli
Stadio Luigi FerrarisStadio Marcantonio BentegodiStadio Olimpico
Stadio Olimpico di TorinoStadio Renato Dall'AraStadio Renzo Barbera
Stadio San NicolaStadio San PaoloStadio Sant'Elia
Stadio delle AlpiStadion Aleja Wodzisław ŚląskiStadion GKS Katowice
Stadion Miejski w KielcachStadion Miejski w KrakowieStadion Miejski w Poznaniu
Stadion OporowskaStadion Ruchu ChorzówStadion Wojska Polskiego w Warszawie
Stadion im. Ernesta PohlaStadion im. Ludwika SobolewskiegoStadion im. Ojca Władysława Augustynka
Stadium Nord Lille MétropoleStal GorzyceStal Gorzów Wielkopolski
Stal MielecStal Nowa DębaStal Poniatowa
Stal RzeszówStal SanokStal Stalowa Wola
Star StarachowiceStart GnieznoStilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Stomil OlsztynStrona głównaSzczakowianka Jaworzno
Szombierki BytomTarnovia TarnówTopór Aleksandrowice
Toulouse FCUS BoulogneUS Città di Palermo
Udinese CalcioUnia LesznoUnia Nowa Sarzyna
Unia OświęcimUnia TarnówValenciennes FC
Warta PoznańWidzew ŁódźWigry Suwałki
Wisła II PłockWisła KrakówWisła Puławy
Wisła PłockWisła SandomierzWisłoka Dębica
Wybrzeże GdańskWłocłavia WłocławekWłókniarz Częstochowa
Włókniarz KietrzWłókniarz PabianiceZagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie SosnowiecZawisza BydgoszczZenit Sankt Petersburg
Znicz PruszkówŁKS ŁomżaŁKS Łódź
Łada BiłgorajŚląsk Wrocław